You Searched For: Clear All

Refine Your Search...

type
make Show More
model Show More
year Show More
body style
price range
colors Show More
mpg range
miles
transmission
drivetrain
Jim Keras Chevy Credit Score Estimate Jim Keras Chevy Value Your Trade
Photo Unavailable
2003 Ford Focus SE
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 133,914
  • Stock #: S120178A

Cloth interior,Very good exterior condition,Very good interior condition,Very good seat condition,Very good carpet condition,15 inch wheels,more...


2003 Jeep Liberty Limited
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 190,006
  • Stock #: C-P6423

Leather interior,Very good exterior condition,Very good interior condition,Very good seat condition,Very good carpet condition,16 inch wheelmore...


2000 Buick Regal LS
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 82,362
  • Stock #: C-5211024A

Leather interior,Good exterior condition,Good interior condition,Good seat condition,Good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Alloy wheels,warramore...


2004 Hyundai Sonata
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 100,607
  • Stock #: C-5129250D

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,more...


2003 Ford Taurus SES Standard
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 86,408
  • Stock #: S5273A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,more...


2001 Ford Ranger XLT Appearance
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 94,935
  • Stock #: C-P6365A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,more...


2004 Honda Pilot EX
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 177,967
  • Stock #: S120159A

Leather interior,Very good exterior condition,Very good interior condition,Very good seat condition,Very good carpet condition,16 inch wheelmore...


2004 Pontiac Grand Prix GT1
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 101,490
  • Stock #: C-5213046A

Cloth interior,Very good exterior condition,Very good interior condition,Very good seat condition,Very good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,more...


Photo Unavailable
2006 Chevrolet HHR LS
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 108,074
  • Stock #: C-5211095A

Cloth interior,Very good exterior condition,Very good interior condition,Very good seat condition,Very good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,more...


2003 Nissan Xterra XE
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 108,119
  • Stock #: N-N2105119A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormore...


Photo Unavailable
2004 Cadillac Deville
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 96,468
  • Stock #: C-5204020B

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheelmore...


2005 Honda Odyssey EX-L
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 131,133
  • Stock #: C-P6433

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheelmore...


2007 Chevrolet Impala 3.5L LT
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 98,791
  • Stock #: C-P6372A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,more...


2003 GMC Sierra 1500 SLT
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 104,504
  • Stock #: C-5234091A

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,18 inch wheelmore...


Photo Unavailable
2007 Ford F-150 XLT
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 144,915
  • Stock #: C-N8418A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,20 inch wheels,more...


2005 GMC Envoy XL SLE
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 97,996
  • Stock #: N-2142206A

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent flomore...


Internet Special!
Special!2004 Volkswagen New Beetle Convertible GLS Turbo
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 50,908
  • Stock #: S120096A

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent convertible condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellenmore...


Photo Unavailable
2005 Chevrolet Colorado LS Z85
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 61,355
  • Stock #: N-N2207316G

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormore...


2007 Ford Mustang Deluxe
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 94,935
  • Stock #: S2105116B

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,more...


2008 Dodge Ram 1500 STX
  • Type: Used
  • Miles: 80,463
  • Stock #: C-5129220A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,17 inch wheels,more...