Viewing

  • [X]Used
Clear All

Engines

Show More

Searching for a Used Vehicle

(168 vehicles found)

Display:

View:

results per page

Sort:

Used 1999 Toyota Sienna LE

Type:
Used
Miles:
114,459
Stock #:
S130443A

Cloth interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Factory... Cloth interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Factory Warranty Remaining (more)

Price:
$4,993
866-561-8816

Used 2000 Toyota Camry Solara SLE

Type:
Used
Miles:
170,252
Stock #:
S130436A

Leather interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: AS-IS No... Leather interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: AS-IS No Warranty (more)

Price:
$5,288
866-561-8816

Used 2003 Chrysler Town & Country LXi

Type:
Used
Miles:
153,370
Stock #:
S-P6822A

Leather interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: AS-IS No... Leather interior,Very Good exterior condition,Very Good interior condition,Very Good seat condition,Very Good carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: AS-IS No Warranty (more)

Price:
$5,891
866-561-8816

Used 2005 Pontiac Vibe Base

Type:
Used
Miles:
85,478
Stock #:
N-N2311033A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: AS-IS No Warranty (more)

Price:
$6,956
866-561-8816

Used 2006 Saturn Ion 3

Type:
Used
Miles:
107,557
Stock #:
N-N8576A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,90% tread remaining,warranty: AS-IS Extended Available (more)

Price:
$7,051
866-561-8816

Used 2008 Ford Focus S

Type:
Used
Miles:
114,004
Stock #:
S130473A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$7,289
866-561-8816

Used 2008 Mitsubishi Galant ES

Type:
Used
Miles:
99,255
Stock #:
S130500A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$7,969
866-561-8816

Used 2005 Scion xB

Type:
Used
Miles:
103,504
Stock #:
S130427A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Steel wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Steel wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$7,999
866-561-8816

Used 2004 Chevrolet TrailBlazer LS

Type:
Used
Miles:
86,114
Stock #:
C-5334089A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$8,366
866-561-8816

Used 2002 BMW 3 Series 325i

Type:
Used
Miles:
92,342
Stock #:
S130469A

Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended... Leather interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$8,499
866-561-8816

Used 2007 Subaru Forester X

Type:
Used
Miles:
119,585
Stock #:
S130166A

Cloth interior,Very Good exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Steel wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Very Good exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Steel wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$9,864
866-561-8816

Used 2005 Honda Accord LX

Type:
Used
Miles:
94,829
Stock #:
S5441A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$9,899
866-561-8816

Used 2010 Nissan Versa 1.8 S

Type:
Used
Miles:
74,117
Stock #:
C-5311062A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,15 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$9,915
866-561-8816

Used 2008 Chevrolet Impala LT

Type:
Used
Miles:
95,991
Stock #:
C-R5300001A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$9,987
866-561-8816

Used 2007 Toyota Highlander V6

Type:
Used
Miles:
106,882
Stock #:
N2203098A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Steel... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Steel wheels,100% tread remaining,warranty: AS-IS No Warranty (more)

Price:
$10,890
866-561-8816

Used 2008 Saturn Aura XR

Type:
Used
Miles:
89,182
Stock #:
N-N2218066A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,18 inch wheels,Aluminum... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,18 inch wheels,Aluminum wheels,90% tread remaining,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$11,082
866-561-8816

Used 2006 Toyota Sienna LE

Type:
Used
Miles:
100,321
Stock #:
S-N2213022B

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$11,377
866-561-8816

Used 2010 Chevrolet Malibu LT w/1LT

Type:
Used
Miles:
87,801
Stock #:
C-R5304023A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,17 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,17 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,warranty: Extended Warranty Available (more)

Price:
$13,458
866-561-8816

Used 2011 Nissan Sentra 2.0

Type:
Used
Miles:
34,655
Stock #:
N-N2300053A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,16 inch wheels,Hub Caps wheels,95% tread remaining,warranty: Certified Pre-Owned (more)

Price:
$13,638
866-561-8816

Used 2012 Nissan Versa 1.6 SV

Type:
Used
Miles:
20,297
Stock #:
N-N2313003A

Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,15 inch wheels,Alloy... Cloth interior,Excellent exterior condition,Excellent interior condition,Excellent seat condition,Excellent carpet condition,Excellent floormat condition,15 inch wheels,Alloy wheels,95% tread remaining,warranty: Certified Pre-Owned (more)

Price:
$13,825
866-561-8816

*Pricing of vehicles on this web site does not include options that may have been installed at the Dealership. Pricing may include current promotions, incentives, and/or bonus cash. Monthly payment calculator is an estimate and does not include tax, title, license or doc fees. Please contact the Dealership for latest pricing and monthly payment. Published price subject to change without notice to correct errors or omissions or in the event of inventory fluctuations. Price good for 2 days only, please contact store by email or phone for details.

While every effort has been made to ensure display of accurate data, the vehicle listings within this web site may not reflect all accurate vehicle items. Accessories and color may vary. All Inventory listed is subject to prior sale. The vehicle photo displayed may be an example only. Vehicle Photos may not match exact vehicle. Please confirm vehicle price with Dealership. See Dealership for details.



Get the QR Code for this URL